team logo

Arizona

(CHL 2011/2012)

 

GPWLTGFGASTREAK
66193801752471-0-0
Last Game
RPD2
ARZ3
FINAL | VIDEO

#PlayersGPGAPTS
16C. Macdonald58223153
8K. Hood64183553
J. Chabot63222244
23T. Butler66102939
21L. Erickson64191837
11K. Petovello44131528
14D. Rycroft32101525
14D. Nimmo3171724
2A. Smyth60121123
9S. Mahbod4371522
19J. Hazelwood3581220
54O. Proulx208917
22J. Perrin6031114
5C. Toy4821214
3T. Matheson644913
44N. ONabigon323710
92Z. Carriveau35167
S. Kaunisto36077
61S. Morton-Boutin54246
19P. Schafer19235
22B. Crum13055
12M. Gurtler10134
7O. Hotte24044
10J. Martens13123
26J. Goulet25022
15M. Hamaan6000
15C. Capraro1000
35L. Szuper0000
M. Goncharov0000
#GoaliesGPWLGAASV%
33S. Reid4313263.550.895
40M. Spillane16493.640.892
31L. Szuper152103.170.918
40B. Weinert0000.000.000
31N. Kasten0000.000.000
31B. Weinert0000.000.000
40T. Matheson0000.000.000
31S. Bowles2024.030.867