team logo

Mississippi

(CHL 2007/2008)

 

GPWLTGFGASTREAK
64392102141774-0-0
Last Game
CRP1
MIS6
FINAL

#PlayersGPGAPTS
32R. Campbell64304676
19C. Woollard60373168
18R. Held62303363
16L. Dumont64163551
55D. Landmesser6484149
40A. Davis48212445
15S. Makway64113344
61R. Kozak60241842
34J. Lawmaster6362026
87D. Stoddard6261420
6C. Blanshan6321820
12R. Carnegie205611
14Z. Pearson414711
71R. Kindret32538
5S. Slonina36437
3B. Mullally64167
24S. Wenzel63336
16J. Weitzel13123
27B. Chmiel24033
2P. Kennedy15033
2J. Hedberg20011
22J. McCrimmon6000
4M. Kubaliak3000
7P. Rautio1000
14D. Nimmo0000
30K. McNulty0000
#GoaliesGPWLGAASV%
1S. Centomo3318122.510.915
35I. Keserich211382.640.916
35L. Sterling4311.760.930
33K. McNulty4212.460.917
33A. Hanna4213.940.870
33J. Van Nynatten3122.670.905
33N. Boucher0000.000.000
C. Daniel0000.000.000
33K. Tebbs10011.250.571