Wichita

(CHL 2010/2011)

 

GPWLTGFGASTREAK
66342602492311-0-0
Last Game
MIS1
WIC8
FINAL | VIDEO

#PlayersGPGAPTS
21J. Bennefield66354075
40A. Davis66264672
16M. Robinson57392766
22A. Gale62263864
9T. Schwab54193655
55A. Martens65153954
71L. Galbraith61162945
91B. Hughes49132841
5K. Scoran64122234
7D. Tetrault5981927
4M. Looby5471825
14C. Greene6661824
5S. Kaunisto6251520
81D. Donaghy3310818
27T. Wight6611213
32R. Richards485611
10B. Cullaton1001010
16C. Falloon9437
26C. Moran12257
26J. Goulet39044
30M. Gelinas0033
44R. Hand28011
10M. Hubbauer2011
4J. Woll2000
56M. Magers0000
1P. Delmas0000
18P. Stevens0000
I. McPhee0000
#GoaliesGPWLGAASV%
30M. Gelinas4225162.900.898
56M. Magers12663.500.880
1K. Beech8333.960.859
53I. Keserich3034.020.840
1P. Delmas5044.840.836