Wichita

(CHL 2013/2014)

 

GPWLTGFGASTREAK
66273002012230-1-1
Last Game
WIC3
ARZ5
FINAL | VIDEO

#PlayersGPGAPTS
72J. Booras61174764
55A. Martens63123850
19M. Summers55183048
51T. Klempa48192746
4M. Wilson65123446
16M. Robinson62291544
18R. Flath64232144
7J. Dudas54142438
13I. Lowe55142034
12N. McParland5171623
61J. Walker4691322
17J. Wilson546915
20J. Madden5451015
81D. Donaghy646713
22E. Lizon475611
10T. Hostetter19246
5K. Linden22055
28T. Beauregard9055
28J. Leppanen16123
63G. Gruenke60033
22B. Gallimore5022
29T. Nelson0022
51J. Hendrickson3101
57N. Yaremchuk3101
44R. Hand22011
5K. Sagert11011
27T. Wight16000
25T. Sheldrake3000
5A. Carrier2000
7M. Kirzinger0000
30D. Brown0000
50T. Jung0000
#GoaliesGPWLGAASV%
29T. Nelson3214142.930.903
30D. Brown3113173.040.896
50T. Jung9083.420.882